GOODS & SERVICES > Management and consulting > Cadre agencies > Printing-houses > Distributerly > Catering > Barter > Base of services > Automation’s systems > Guarding activities > Services of the translation > To clean > Right services > Calculation of audit and book-keeping > Out of danger systems > To certificate > Advertisement agencies > Software > Printing-house services > Intelligent houses and buildings > Intelligent house > Companies of construction > Forming of the projects > Generators > To state the value > Planting of greenery > Irrigation
"Baker Tilly Azerbaijan"
We are a member of Baker Tilly International, a global network of independent firms providing audit and consulting services. Whatever may be on your mind at the moment – whether it is streamlining your accounting and management procedures, a corporate acquisition, an IPO or an investment strategy – you have just found the right partner to assist you in making your project a reality. Combining deep grassroots understanding of Azerbaijani business and international expertise with our ability to listen, analyze and offer solutions, we are the partner of choice for any company seeking to excel in the Azerbaijani home market.
You are welcome to learn more about our corporate philosophy, values and the services we offer. Explore our website. We believe that this day marks the start of our corporate and mutually beneficial friendship.